LC to LC Fibre Keystone Insert OM4

SKU:
P4722LCLC
  • LC-LC OMG Fibre Keystone Insert
  • LC-LC OMG Fibre Keystone Insert
  • LC-LC OMG Fibre Keystone Insert
  • LC-LC OMG Fibre Keystone Insert
  • LC-LC OMG Fibre Keystone Insert
  • LC-LC OMG Fibre Keystone Insert

Description

Fibre Keystone Insert LC to LC OM4

  • Multi- purpose keystone design
  • Snaps easily into fibre wall plates, blank patch panels or mounting box
  • Interchangeable and replaceable

Specification Sheet

View AllClose