Fibre Optic 24-Port Fixed Tray with 24 LC to LC OM4 Adaptors

SKU:
P4030010
  • Fibre Fixed Patch Panel 24 Port
  • Fibre Optic 24-Port Fixed Tray with 24 LC to LC OM4 Adaptors

Description

Fibre Optic 24-port Patch Panel Sliding Tray

  • Metal Casing, 1RU high
  • Populated with 24 OM4 LC to LC duplex adaptors
  • Drawer can be completely removed for ease of termination

Specification Sheet

View AllClose